Badminton

Middle Boys B Green vs. Glenunga

Saturday 19, Oct - 9:30am

Coach: Justin Laroza

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B White vs. St Johns

Saturday 19, Oct - 9:30am

Coach: Mr Uren

Location: St Johns Grammar

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys C vs. Pembroke

Saturday 19, Oct - 11:00am

*Please note time change

Coach: Mr Toome

Location: Pembroke

Contact: Matthew Panos

491 073 779

Open Boys B vs. CBC

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:00am

Coach: Jesse Richter

Location: CBC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Open Boys C Blue vs. Pembroke

Saturday 19, Oct - 11:00am

Coach: Mr Yusoph

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Open Boys C Red vs. Unley

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:00am

Coach: Austin Waugh/Zac Chong

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Basketball

Middle Girls A vs. SHC 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:30am

Coach: Serena Slade

Location: Mercedes

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls C1 vs. SAC 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 9:20am

Coach: Matt Gordon

Location: Loreto

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B1 vs. SAC 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:30am

Coach: Joyce Laroza

Location: Loreto

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls C vs. OLSH 2

Saturday 19, Oct - 9:20am

Coach:

Location: Marryatville

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Cricket

First Boys XI vs. Rostrevor

Saturday 19, Oct - 12:00pm

Coach: Mr Mullins

Location: Rostrevor

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys A vs. Pembroke

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:15am

Coach: Tom Perotta

Location: Haslam Oval

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B vs. Mercedes

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:15am

Coach: Greg Tanti/Jordan Limongelli

Location: Waite Oval

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Primary Boys B vs. Rostrevor

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:15am

*Please note venue change

Coach: Will Ferrari/James Ingram

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Second Boys XI vs. PAC

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:15am

Coach: Mr Ziesing/Tom Scanlon

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Soccer

First Boys XI vs. Mercedes

Wednesday 28, Aug - 6:30pm

Marden

Coach: Mr Stenta & Mr D'Onofrio

Location: Mars Sports Stadium - 43-63 Lower Portrush Rd, Marden

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys A1 vs. Mercedes

Saturday 31, Aug - 8:30am

Baulderstone Pitch 1

Coach: Mr Picca

Location: Saint Ignatius College - 2 Manresa Court, Athelstone

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B1 vs. Mercedes

Saturday 31, Aug - 10:00am

Wallace Pitch 2

Coach: Athony D'Onofrio & Sam Parletta

Location: Saint Ignatius College - 2 Manresa Court, Athelstone

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls B vs. No Game

Saturday 31, Aug - 9:30am

Season Finished

Coach: Ben Hoffman

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Primary Boys A1 vs. No Game

Saturday 31, Aug - 9:30am

Season Finished

Coach: Adam Uglesic

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Second Boys XI vs. Mercedes

Saturday 31, Aug - 8:30am

Wallace Pitch 1

Coach: Matthew Sodano

Location: Saint Ignatius College - 2 Manresa Court, Athelstone

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls A1 vs. Mercedes

Wednesday 28, Aug - 4:45pm

Marden

Coach: Izzy Czechovicz

Location: Mars Sports Stadium - 43-63 Lower Portrush Rd, Marden

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls A2 vs. Mercedes

Saturday 31, Aug - 8:30am

Baulderstone Pitch 2

Coach: Jonas Suen

Location: Saint Ignatius College - 2 Manresa Ct Athelstone

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Third Boys XI vs. Mercedes

Saturday 31, Aug - 8:30am

Wallace Pitch 2

Coach: Samdor Paap-Horvath & Sam Dodson

Location: Saint Ignatius College - 2 Manresa Court, Athelstone

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Tennis

Drive Boys A vs. SHC

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:00am

Coach: Mr Martin

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls A1 vs. Wilderness Gold

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:00am

Coach: Claire Serwan

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls A2 vs. Wilderness Blue

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:00am

Coach: Mr Picca

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls B2 vs. BYE

Saturday 19, Oct

*No game due to forfeit

Coach: Inayat Mann

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls B3 vs. Marryatville 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:30am

*Please note venue change

Coach: Ms Sniatynskyj

Location: Marryatville

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls B4 vs. SDPC 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:00am

*Please note time/venue change

Coach: Alexia Surace

Location: SDPC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls B5 vs. SAC 2

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:30am

Coach: Stella Waugh

Location: Chelmsford Avenue, Millswood

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys A1 Gold vs. St Peters 3

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:00am

Coach: Jack Manson

Location: St Peters

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys A1 Red vs. Pembroke

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:00am

Coach: Blake Ferraro

Location: Pembroke School

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B1 vs. St Peters 3

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:00am

Coach: Mr Fletcher

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys C1 Blue vs. BYE

Saturday 19, Oct

*No game

Coach: Mr Ward

Location: BYE

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys C1 Green vs. St Peters

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:00am

Coach: Sanat Goyal

Location: St Peters

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys C1 White vs. Immanuel

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:00am

Coach: Mr Boria

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Primary Boys 7A vs. Pembroke

Friday 18, Oct - 4:00pm

Coach: Mr Abela

Location: Pembroke

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Primary Boys 8B vs. St Michaels

Friday 18, Oct - 4:00pm

Coach: Franco Chitti

Location: St Michaels

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys A1 vs. St Peters

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:00am

Coach: Sanat Goyal

Location: St Peters College - Hatswell Courts

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys B1 vs. St Peters 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:00am

Coach: Franco Chitti

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys C1 vs. St Micahels

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:00am

Coach: Liam Robinson

Location: St Michaels

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls A1 vs. Wilderness Blue

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:00am

Coach: Mr D'Onofrio

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls A2 vs. Wilderness Gold

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:00am

Coach: Rose Hernan

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B2 vs. Wilderness Blue

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:00am

*Please note venue change

Coach: Mr Prebble

Location: Wilderness

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B3 vs. Cabra 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:30am

Coach: Siana Di Iulio

Location: Cabra

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Touch

Middle Girls B1 vs. SDPC 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 8:20am

Coach: Alice Winter

Location: Park 17

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls B2 vs. Mercedes 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:20am

Coach: Sophie Boots/Daniela Boriello

Location: Park 17

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls C1 vs. Wilderness 3

Saturday 19, Oct - 11:00am

Coach: Ms Donnelly

Location: Park 17

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B1 vs. Seymour 2

Saturday 19, Oct - 9:00am

Coach: Ms Weight

Location: Park 17

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B2 vs. Marryatville 2

Saturday 19, Oct - 9:40am

Coach: Ms Morrish

Location: Park 17

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Volleyball

Middle Boys A2 vs. BYE

*No game

Coach: Mr Lodge

Location: BYE

Contact:

Middle Boys B1 vs. Woodcroft

Friday 18, Oct - 4:15pm

Coach: Matt Popp

Location: Woodcroft

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B2 vs. Concordia

Friday 18, Oct - 4:15pm

Coach: Austin Waugh

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls A1 vs. SAC 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:10am

Coach: Mr Bauze

Location: St Aloysius

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls B vs. SMC 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:10am

Coach: Pippa Willis

Location: St Dominic's

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls C1 vs. SDPC 6

Saturday 19, Oct - 11:00am

Coach: Lauren Schell

Location: St Dominic's

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls C2 vs. Mercedes 2

Saturday 19, Oct - 9:20am

Coach: Laura Scarpantoni

Location: St Dominic's

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys A1 vs. Woodcroft

Friday 18, Oct - 5:15pm

Coach: Mr Harben

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys A2 vs. St Pauls

Friday 18, Oct - 5:15pm

Coach: Mr Moody

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys B1 Blue vs. Concordia

Friday 18, Oct - 4:15pm

Coach: Elliot Dottore

Location: SIC

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys B2 Gold vs. Woodcroft

Friday 18, Oct - 4:15pm

Coach: Lauren Schell

Location: Woodcroft

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys B2 Red vs. Westminster

Friday 18, Oct - 5:15pm

Coach: Mr Murphy

Location: Westminster

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys C2 Black vs. Blackfriars

Friday 18, Oct - 5:15pm

Coach: Matt Gordon

Location: Blackfriars

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys C2 White vs. Concordia

Friday 18, Oct - 5:15pm

Coach: Agelo Kapnistis

Location: Concordia

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls A vs. SDPC 2

Saturday 19, Oct - 9:20am

Coach: Mr Algate

Location: St Aloysius

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B vs. Kildare 1

Saturday 19, Oct - 10:10am

Coach: Ms De Poi

Location: St Aloysius

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls C1 vs. BYE

Saturday 19, Oct

*No game due to forfeit

Coach: Cynthia Gustavvson

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Water Polo

Middle Boys A vs. PAC Red

Friday 18, Oct - 5:30pm

Coach:

Location: Adelaide Aquatic Centre

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B1 vs. Mercedes

Friday 18, Oct - 4:30pm

Coach:

Location: Pembroke

Contact: Miram Doyle

0407 270 044

Middle Boys B2 vs. Pembroke 2

Friday 18, Oct - 4:00pm

Coach:

Location: Pembroke

Contact: Miram Doyle

0407 270 044

Middle Girls A vs. SPG

Thursday 17, Oct - 5:30pm

Coach:

Location: Pembroke

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Open Boys B vs. St Peters 1

Friday 18, Oct - 4:00pm

Coach:

Location: Adelaide Aquatic Centre

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls A vs. SDPC 1

Thursday 17, Oct - 4:00pm

Coach:

Location: Adelaide Aquatic Centre

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B vs. Mercedes 1

Thursday 17, Oct - 4:30pm

Coach:

Location: Adelaide Aquatic Centre

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls C1 vs. Pembroke 2

Thursday 17, Oct - 5:30pm

Coach:

Location: Adelaide Aquatic Centre

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls C2 vs. Loreto 2

Thursday 17, Oct - 5:30pm

Coach:

Location: Adelaide Aquatic Centre

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779