Badminton

Middle Boys B Green vs. Pembroke

Saturday 23, Nov - 11:00am

Coach: Justin Laroza

Location: Pembroke School - 342 The Parade, Kensington

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B White vs. Glenunga

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:00am

Time and Location Change

Coach: Mr Uren

Location: Glenunga High School - 99 L'Estrange Street, Glenunga

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys C vs.

*No game

Coach: Mr Toome

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0491 073 779

Open Boys B vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Jesse Richter

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Open Boys C Blue vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Mr Yusoph

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Open Boys C Red vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Austin Waugh/Zac Chong

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Basketball

Middle Girls A vs. SMC

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:30am

Coach: Mr Dodson

Location: Mercedes College - 540 Fullarton road, Springfield

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls C1 vs. Gleeson

Saturday 23, Nov - 9:20am

Coach: Serena Slade

Location: Loreto College - 316 Portrush Rd, Marryatville

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B1 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Joyce Laroza

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls C vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Matt Gordon

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Cricket

First Boys XI vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Mr Mullins

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys A vs. Mercedes

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:15am

Waite Oval

Coach: Tom Perotta

Location: Claremont Avenue, Urrbrae

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B vs. Pembroke

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:15am

Baulderstone Oval

Coach: Greg Tanti/Jordan Limongelli

Location: Saint Ignatius College - 2 Manresa Ct Athelstone

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Primary Boys B vs. Trinity

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:15am

Main Oval

Coach: Will Ferrari/James Ingram

Location: Trinity Gawler River Main Oval: Corner Heaslip & Angle Vale Rd, Angle Vale

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Second Boys XI vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Mr Ziesing/Tom Scanlon

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Tennis

Drive Boys A vs. Pulteney

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:00am

Coach: Mr Martin

Location: Pulteney Grammar - 118 Greenhill Rd, Adeliade

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls A1 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Claire Serwan

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls A2 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Mr Picca

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls B2 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Inayat Mann

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls B3 vs. SDPC

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:30am

Coach: Ms Sniatynskyj

Location: Saint Ignatius College - 2 Manresa Ct Athelstone

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls B4 vs. Marryatville

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:30am

Coach: Alexia Surace

Location: Marryatville - 170 Kensington Rd, Marryatville

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Junior Girls B5 vs. SAC

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:30am

Coach: Stella Waugh

Location: Saint Ignatius College - 2 Manresa Ct Athelstone

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys A1 Gold vs. Pulteney

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:00am

Coach: Jack Manson

Location: Pulteney Grammar - 118 Greenhill Rd, Adeliade

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys A1 Red vs. PAC

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:00am

Coach: Blake Ferraro

Location: PAC - Dequetteville Terrace, Kent Town

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B1 vs. Immanuel

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:00am

Coach: Mr Fletcher

Location: Saint Ignatius College - 2 Manresa Ct Athelstone

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys C1 Blue vs.

Bye

Coach: Mr Ward

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys C1 Green vs. St Peters

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:00am

Avenue Courts

Coach: Sanat Goyal

Location: St Peters Junior - 55 Hackney Road, St Peters

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys C1 White vs. Immanuel

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:00am

Coach: Mr Boria

Location: Immanuel College - Morphet Road, Novar Gardens

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Primary Boys 7A vs. Pembroke

Friday 22, Nov - 4:00pm

Coach: Mr Abela

Location: Saint Ignatius College - 2 Manresa Ct Athelstone

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Primary Boys 7B vs. CBC

Friday 22, Nov - 4:00pm

Corner Hutt street and Glen Osmond road

Coach: Franco Chitti

Location: CBC Tennis Courts - Corner Hutt street and Glen Osmond road

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys A1 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Sanat Goyal

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys B1 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Franco Chitti

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys C1 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Liam Robinson

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls A1 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Mr D'Onofrio

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls A2 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Rose Hernan

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B2 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Mr Prebble

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B3 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Siana Di Iulio

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Touch

Middle Girls B1 vs. SDPC

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:20am

Coach: Alice Winter

Location: Park 17 Greenhill Rd - Corner Greenhill & Beaumont Roads, Eastwood

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls B2 vs. SPG

Saturday 23, Nov - 9:00am

Coach: Sophie Boots/Daniela Boriello

Location: Park 17 Greenhill Rd - Corner Greenhill & Beaumont Roads, Eastwood

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls C1 vs. Wilderness

Saturday 23, Nov - 9:40am

Coach: Ms Donnelly

Location: Park 17 Greenhill Rd - Corner Greenhill & Beaumont Roads, Eastwood

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B1 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Ms Weight

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B2 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Ms Morrish

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Volleyball

Middle Boys A2 vs. Mercedes

Friday 22, Nov - 4:15pm

Coach: Mr Lodge

Location: Mercedes - 540 Fullarton Road, Springfield

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B1 vs.

*No game

Coach:

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B2 vs.

*No game

Coach: Austin Waugh

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls A1 vs. SHC

Saturday 23, Nov - 10:10am

Coach: Mr Bauze

Location: St Alosius College, Wakefield St Adelaide

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls B vs. Mercedes

Saturday 23, Nov - 8:30am

Coach: Pippa Willis

Location: St Dominic's Priory College - 139 Molesworth St, North Adelaide

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls C1 vs. SDPC

Saturday 23, Nov - 11:00am

Coach: Lauren Schell

Location: St Dominic's Priory College - 139 Molesworth St, North Adelaide

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Girls C2 vs. Mercedes

Saturday 23, Nov - 9:20am

Coach: Laura Scarpantoni

Location: St Dominic's Priory College - 139 Molesworth St, North Adelaide

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys A1 vs.

Friday 15, Nov - 4:15pm

Season Finished

Coach: Mr Harben

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys A2 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Mr Moody

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys B1 Blue vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Elliot Dottore

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys B2 Gold vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Lauren Schell

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys B2 Red vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Mr Murphy

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys C2 Black vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Matt Gordon

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Boys C2 White vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Agelo Kapnistis

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls A vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Mr Algate

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Ms De Poi

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls C1 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Cynthia Gustavvson

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Water Polo

Middle Boys A vs. PAC

Friday 22, Nov - 5:30pm

*Please note time change

Coach: Olivia Bradley & Millie Lewis

Location: Adelaide Aquatic Centre

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Middle Boys B1 vs. Blackfriars

Friday 22, Nov - 5:00pm

Coach: Sam Parletta & Jonas Suen

Location: Adelaide Aquatic Centre - Fitzroy Terrace &, Jeffcott Road, Adelaide

Contact: Miram Doyle

0407 270 044

Middle Boys B2 vs. PAC

Friday 22, Nov - 4:00pm

*Please note time change

Coach: Ed Ormandy

Location: Adelaide Aquatic Centre - Fitzroy Terrace &, Jeffcott Road, Adelaide

Contact: Miram Doyle

0407 270 044

Middle Girls A vs.

Coach: Lucas Bradley

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Open Boys B vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Olivia Bradley & Millie Lewis

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls A vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Olivia Bradley/Millie Lewis

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls B vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Olivia Bradley/Millie Lewis

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls C1 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Danny Fedczyszyn

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779

Senior Girls C2 vs.

Season Finished

Coach: Tom Clegg

Location:

Contact: Matthew Panos

0490 073 779