Basketball

Yr 5/6 Boys Primary Blue vs. N/A

Friday 28, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Heath Grundy

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Boys Primary Gold vs. N/A

Friday 28, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Willie Jennette

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Boys Primary Red vs. N/A

Friday 28, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Heath Grundy

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Boys Primary White vs. N/A

Friday 28, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Willie Jennette

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Chess

Mixed vs. Mixed

Friday 28, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes prior to start time

Coach: Mrs Lidia Saccone & Mrs Josie Silver

Location: Home - SIC Junior School - 62 Queen St, Norwood (LIBRARY)

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Football

Yr 2/3 Blue vs. N/A

Saturday 29, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Paul Kassara

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 2/3 Red vs. N/A

Saturday 29, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Mark White

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 4/5 vs. N/A

Saturday 29, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Mr Simon Butler

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 vs. N/A

Saturday 29, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Mr Jared Centenera

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Hockey

Yr 5/6 Mixed Half-Field Blue vs. N/A

Friday 28, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Euan MacLachlan

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Mixed Half-Field Gold vs. N/A

Friday 28, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Jenny Lee

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Mixed Half-Field Red vs. N/A

Friday 28, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Jenny Lee

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Netball

Yr 2/3 Girls Red vs. St. Joseph's

Saturday 29, Jun - 10:00am

Please arrive 20 minutes prior to start time

Coach: Felicia Charman

Location: Court 1, Lothian Avenue. Windsor Gardens SA 5087 ALL GAMES AT 10AM

Contact: Adele Polyak

0419 032 615

Yr 2/3 Mixed Blue vs. Walky Blue

Saturday 29, Jun - 11:00am

Please arrive 20 minutes prior to start time

Coach: Brooke Calo

Location: Court 2, Lothian Avenue. Windsor Gardens SA 5087 ALL GAMES AT 11AM

Contact: Adele Polyak

0419 032 615

Yr 2/3 Mixed Gold vs. Burnside

Saturday 29, Jun - 11:00am

Please arrive 20 minutes prior to start time

Coach: Bronwyn Kent

Location: Court 3, Emery Road. Campbelltown SA 5074 ALL GAMES AT 11AM

Contact: Adele Polyak

0419 032 615

Yr 4 Girls Blue vs. Rose Park

Saturday 29, Jun - 1:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes prior to start time

Coach: Mrs Nerissa O'Brien

Location: Court 3, Phillis St. Maylands SA 5069 ALL GAMES AT 1PM

Contact: Adele Polyak

0419 032 615

Yr 4 Mixed Red vs. Magill

Saturday 29, Jun - 12:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes prior to start time

Coach: Mrs Carolyne Carey

Location: Court 6, Emery Road. Campbelltown SA 5074 ALL GAMES AT 12PM

Contact: Adele Polyak

0419 032 615

Yr 5 Girls Blue vs. N/A

Saturday 29, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: NO MATCH DUE TO FORFEIT

Coach: Sarah Jackson

Location: N/A

Contact: Adele Polyak

0419 032 615

Yr 5 Girls Red vs. Linden Park

Saturday 29, Jun - 12:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes prior to start time

Coach: Laura Magliaro

Location: Court 3, Phillis St. Maylands SA 5069 ALL GAMES AT 12PM

Contact: Adele Polyak

0419 032 615

Yr 6 Girls Gold vs. Nailsworth

Saturday 29, Jun - 2:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes prior to start time

Coach: Mrs Alice Nixon

Location: Court 1, Phillis St. Maylands SA 5069 ALL GAMES AT 2PM

Contact: Adele Polyak

0419 032 615

Yr 6 Girls Red vs. Stradbroke

Saturday 29, Jun - 1:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes prior to start time

Coach: Michelle Matthews

Location: Court 4, Lothian Avenue. Windsor Gardens SA 5087 ALL GAMES AT 1PM

Contact: Adele Polyak

0419 032 615

Yr 6 Mixed Blue vs. N/A

Saturday 29, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: NO MATCH DUE TO FORFEIT

Coach: Schae Matthews

Location: N/A

Contact: Adele Polyak

0419 032 615

Soccer

Yr 3 Boys Blue vs. N/A

Saturday 29, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: James Pisaniello

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 3 Boys Red vs. N/A

Saturday 29, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Eddy Glavas

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 4 Boys vs. N/A

Friday 28, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Robbin Wang & Bill Karapetis

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5 Boys vs. N/A

Saturday 29, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Paul Murray

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 6 Boys vs. N/A

Saturday 29, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Sam Ullrich

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Table Tennis

Yr 5/6 Mixed Blue vs. N/A

Friday 28, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Harrison Paay

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Mixed Red vs. N/A

Friday 28, Jun - 9:30am

Please Note: BYE

Coach: Mr Michael Paay

Location: N/A

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238