Basketball

Yr 5/6 Boys Primary BLUE vs. St Peter's (A)

Friday 15, Jun - 4:40pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Heath Grundy

Location: Away - Red Centre (Court 1) Prince Alfred College

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Boys Primary GOLD vs. St Peter's (C)

Friday 15, Jun - 5:20pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Eliza Howland

Location: Away -Red Centre (Court 1) Prince Alfred College

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Boys Primary RED vs. St Peter's (B)

Friday 15, Jun - 4:40pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Eliza Howland

Location: Away - Red Centre (Court 2) Prince Alfred College

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Chess

SIC vs. Mixed

Friday 15, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Ms Lidia Saccone & Ms Josie Silver

Location: Home - SIC Junior School - 62 Queen St, Norwood (LIBRARY)

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Football

Yr 2/3 BLUE vs. Sunrise

Saturday 16, Jun - 8:30am

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Bradley Green

Location: Away - Ingle Farm Primary School (Oval #3)

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 2/3 RED vs. Dernancourt

Saturday 16, Jun - 8:30am

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Mr Stephen Uren

Location: Away - Ingle Farm Primary School (Oval #2)

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 4/5 vs. Trinity (B)

Saturday 16, Jun - 8:30am

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Luke Bartlett

Location: Home - Atkinson Oval - SIC Senior School Campus - 2 Manresa Court, Athelstone

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 vs. PAC

Saturday 16, Jun - 9:30am

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Dave Prescott

Location: Home - Atkinson Oval - SIC Senior School Campus - 2 Manresa Court, Athelstone

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Hockey

Yr 5/6 Mixed Half-Field BLUE vs. Burnside (A)

Friday 15, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Niamh Murphy-O'Neill

Location: Field 9 - All Games Played at Park 17 corner of Beaumont Rd and Greenhill Rd, Eastwood.

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Mixed Half-Field GOLD vs. Burnside (B)

Friday 15, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: William Casey

Location: Field 13 - All Games Played at Park 17 corner of Beaumont Rd and Greenhill Rd, Eastwood.

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Mixed Half-Field RED vs. Scotch

Friday 15, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Seb Murray

Location: Field 10 - All Games Played at Park 17 corner of Beaumont Rd and Greenhill Rd, Eastwood.

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Minkey

Yr 4 Mixed BLUE vs. Burnside

Friday 15, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Georgie Kiel

Location: Field 2- All Games Played at Park 17 corner of Beaumont Rd and Greenhill Rd, Eastwood.

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 4 Mixed RED vs. Goodwood

Friday 15, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Jack Tymukas

Location: Field 1- All Games Played at Park 17 corner of Beaumont Rd and Greenhill Rd, Eastwood.

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Netball

Yr 2/3 Girls BLUE vs. St Joseph's

Saturday 16, Jun - 11:00am

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Ms Nerissa O'Brien

Location: Court 3, Emery Road. Campbelltown SA 5074 ALL GAMES AT 11AM

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 2/3 Mixed GOLD vs. East Marden

Saturday 16, Jun - 10:00am

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Sarah Jackson

Location: Court 2, Lothian Avenue. Windsor Gardens SA 5087 ALL GAMES AT 10AM

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 2/3 Mixed RED vs. Burnside

Saturday 16, Jun - 11:00am

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Brooke Calo & Annalise Inglese

Location: Court 3, Phillis St. Maylands SA 5069 ALL GAMES AT 11AM

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 4 Girls BLUE vs. Comets

Saturday 16, Jun - 1:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Felicia Charman

Location: Court 4, Emery Road. Campbelltown SA 5074 ALL GAMES AT 1PM

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 4 Girls RED vs. East Adelaide

Saturday 16, Jun - 1:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Erin Holton

Location: Court 2, Phillis St. Maylands SA 5069 ALL GAMES AT 1PM

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5 Girls RED vs. Comets

Saturday 16, Jun - 1:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Annalise Inglese

Location: Court 3, Emery Road. Campbelltown SA 5074 ALL GAMES AT 1PM

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5 Mixed BLUE vs. Comets

Saturday 16, Jun - 1:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Michelle Matthews

Location: Court 1, Lothian Avenue.Windsor Gardens SA 5087 ALL GAMES AT 1PM

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 6 Girls BLUE vs. Comets

Saturday 16, Jun - 2:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Schae Matthews

Location: Court 2, Lothian Avenue. Windsor Gardens SA 5087 ALL GAMES AT 2PM

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 6 Girls GOLD vs. East Marden

Saturday 16, Jun - 2:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Georgia De Picot

Location: Court 3, Phillis St. Maylands SA 5069 ALL GAMES AT 2PM

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 6 Girls RED vs. East Para

Saturday 16, Jun - 2:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Thalia Tsapaliaris

Location: Court 4, Lothian Avenue. Windsor Gardens SA 5087 ALL GAMES AT 2PM

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Soccer

Yr 3 Boys vs. St. Pius X

Saturday 16, Jun - 9:10am

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Pino Lascala

Location: All Games Played at East Torrens Primary School

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 4 Boys vs. St Peter's

Friday 15, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Ms Kylie Lorensini

Location: Away - St. Peter's College Junior School - LLOYD OVAL WEST

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Girls vs. Pembroke

Friday 15, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Tracey Murray

Location: Home - SIC Junior School - 62 Queen St, Norwood (OVAL)

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5B Boys vs. CBC

Saturday 16, Jun - 9:30am

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Chloe Murray

Location: Home - SIC Junior School - 62 Queen St, Norwood (OVAL)

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 6 Boys vs. Pulteney

Saturday 16, Jun - 8:30am

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Paul Murray

Location: Home - SIC Junior School - 62 Queen St, Norwood (OVAL)

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Table Tennis

Yr 5/6 Mixed BLUE vs. Pembroke

Friday 15, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Mr Michael Paay

Location: Away - Pembroke School - KCLS Tables 5-8, 342 The Parade, Kensington Gardens

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

Yr 5/6 Mixed RED vs. PAC

Friday 15, Jun - 4:00pm

Please arrive 20 minutes before match time

Coach: Ms Jeanette Noolan

Location: Away - Red Centre Stadium Prince Alfred College

Contact: Lachlan Bartlett

0420 301 238

A catholic, co-educational school conducted by the Jesuits.