Basketball

Year 5/6 Boys Gold vs.

Friday 25, Aug - 9:30am

SEASON COMPLETE

Coach: Charlie Porter

Location: SEASON COMPLETE

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5/6 Boys Red vs.

Friday 25, Aug - 9:30am

SEASON COMPLETE

Coach: Jared Centenera & Luke Washer

Location: SEASON COMPLETE

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Football

Year 2/3 Boys Blue vs.

Saturday 26, Aug - 9:30am

SEASON COMPLETE

Coach: Mr Julian Serocki

Location: SEASON COMPLETE

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 2/3 Boys Gold vs.

Saturday 26, Aug - 9:30am

SEASON COMPLETE

Coach: Mr Brad Green

Location: SEASON COMPLETE

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 2/3 Boys Red vs.

Saturday 26, Aug - 9:30am

SEASON COMPLETE

Coach: Mr Craig Whiteman

Location: SEASON COMPLETE

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4/5 Boys vs. Rostrevor

Saturday 26, Aug - 8:30am

Trinity Gdns- East Oval

Coach: Jared Centenera

Location: HOME- Trinity Gardens Primary School, Devitt Avenue, Trinity Gardens- East Oval

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 6 Boys vs. BYE

Saturday 26, Aug

BYE

Coach: Edward Shaw

Location: NO GAME

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Half field Hockey

Mixed Blue vs. Burnside 2

Friday 25, Aug - 4:00pm

Field 16

Coach: Raeph Thomson

Location: Park 17, South Parklands, cnr Greenhill & Beaumont Roads- Field 16

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Mixed Gold vs. Magill

Friday 25, Aug - 4:00pm

Field 10

Coach: William Casey

Location: Park 17, South Parklands, cnr Greenhill & Beaumont Roads- Field 10

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Mixed Red vs. Goodwood 1

Friday 25, Aug - 4:00pm

Field 11

Coach: Will Abbott

Location: Park 17, South Parklands, cnr Greenhill & Beaumont Roads- Field 11

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Minkey

Mixed vs. Gillies Street

Friday 25, Aug - 4:00pm

Field 6

Coach: Mrs Randell

Location: Park 17, South Parklands, cnr Greenhill & Beaumont Roads- Field 6

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Netball

Year 2/3 Girls Blue vs. BYE

Saturday 26, Aug

BYE

Coach: Felicia Charman

Location: NO GAME

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 2/3 Girls Red vs. Norwood

Saturday 26, Aug - 11:00am

Netta 6

Coach: Mrs Ayesha Brine & Mrs Monica O'Callagahan

Location: Phillis Street, Maylands - Court 1

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 2/3 Mixed Gold vs. Magill

Saturday 26, Aug - 11:00am

Netta 6

Coach: Mrs O'Brien

Location: Phillis Street, Maylands - Court 3

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4 Girls Red vs. Stradbroke Blue

Saturday 26, Aug - 12:00pm

Primary 8

Coach: Mrs Manna

Location: Lothian Ave, Windsor Gardens- Court 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4 Mixed Blue vs. Loreto

Saturday 26, Aug - 1:00pm

Primary 5

Coach: Mrs Carey

Location: Phillis Street, Maylands - Court 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5 Girls Blue vs. BYE

Saturday 26, Aug

BYE

Coach: Mrs Sarah Jackson

Location: NO GAME

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5 Girls Red vs. St Jo Tranmere

Saturday 26, Aug - 1:00pm

Primary 5

Coach: Mrs Michelle Matthews

Location: Phillis Street, Maylands - Court 3

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 6 Girls Red vs. BYE

Saturday 26, Aug

BYE

Coach: Georgia De Picot & Eliza Howland

Location: NO GAME

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 6 Mixed Blue vs. Norwood

Saturday 26, Aug - 2:00pm

Sub Jnr 5

Coach: Schae Matthews

Location: Emery Road, Campbelltown - Court 3

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Soccer

Year 3 Mixed vs. East Torrens

Saturday 26, Aug - 8:30am

Pitch 2

Coach: Simon Crisci

Location: AWAY- East Torrens Primary School, Robson Road, Hectorville - Pitch 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4 Boys Blue vs. Scotch A

Friday 25, Aug - 4:00pm

SIC- Norwood

Coach: Mr Jones

Location: HOME- SIC Norwood

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4 Boys Red vs. Scotch A

Friday 25, Aug - 4:00pm

SIC- Norwood

Coach: Mr Paay

Location: HOME- SIC Norwood

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5 Boys vs. Immanuel

Saturday 26, Aug - 8:30am

SIC- Norwood

Coach: Paul Murray

Location: HOME- SIC Norwood

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5/6 Girls vs. Athelstone

Saturday 26, Aug - 9:20am

Pitch 2

Coach: Tracey Seifert

Location: AWAY- Paradise Primary School, Sikes Road, Paradise- Pitch 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 6 Boys vs. Pembroke

Saturday 26, Aug - 9:30am

Haslam Bottom Oval

Coach: Nick Penta

Location: AWAY- Pembroke Middle School,The Parade- Haslam Bottom Oval

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Table Tennis

Year 5/6 Mixed Blue vs. Sacred Heart A

Friday 25, Aug - 4:00pm

SHC - Mitchell Park

Coach: Louis Britten-Jones

Location: AWAY- Sacred Heart Middle School, Percy Avenue, Mitchell Park- GYM

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5/6 Mixed Gold vs. BYE

Friday 25, Aug

BYE

Coach: Mrs Noolan

Location: NO GAME

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

A catholic, co-educational school conducted by the Jesuits.