Basketball

Year 5/6 Boys Gold vs. BYE

Friday 30, Jun

BYE

Coach: Charlie Porter

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5/6 Boys Red vs. BYE

Friday 30, Jun

BYE

Coach: Jared Centenera & Luke Washer

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Football

Year 2/3 Boys Blue vs. Stradbroke (Red)

Saturday 1, Jul - 8:30am

Oval 2

Coach: Mr Julian Serocki

Location: L J Lewis Reserve, Grand Junction Road, Northfield - Oval 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 2/3 Boys Gold vs. Knights

Saturday 1, Jul - 8:30am

Oval 3

Coach: Mr Brad Green

Location: L J Lewis Reserve, Grand Junction Road, Northfield - Oval 3

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 2/3 Boys Red vs. St Jo Norwood

Saturday 1, Jul - 8:30am

Oval 1

Coach: Mr Craig Whiteman

Location: L J Lewis Reserve, Grand Junction Road, Northfield - Oval 1

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4/5 Boys vs. BYE

Saturday 1, Jul

BYE

Coach: Jared Centenera

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 6 Boys vs. BYE

Saturday 1, Jul

BYE

Coach: Edward Shaw

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Half field Hockey

Mixed Blue vs. BYE

Friday 30, Jun

BYE

Coach: Raeph Thomson

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Mixed Gold vs. BYE

Friday 30, Jun

BYE

Coach: William Casey

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Mixed Red vs. BYE

Friday 30, Jun

BYE

Coach: Will Abbott

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Minkey

Mixed vs. BYE

Friday 30, Jun

BYE

Coach: Mrs Randell

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Netball

Year 2/3 Girls Blue vs. East Marden

Saturday 1, Jul - 11:00am

Netta 1

Coach: Felicia Charman

Location: Emery Road, Campbelltown - Court 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 2/3 Girls Red vs. Magill

Saturday 1, Jul - 11:00am

Netta 6

Coach: Mrs Ayesha Brine & Mrs Monica O'Callagahan

Location: Phillis Street, Maylands - Court 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 2/3 Mixed Gold vs. BYE

Saturday 1, Jul

BYE

Coach: Mrs O'Brien

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4 Girls Red vs. Burnside

Saturday 1, Jul - 12:00pm

Primary 8

Coach: Mrs Manna

Location: Lothian Ave, Windsor Gardens- Court 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4 Mixed Blue vs. Walky White

Saturday 1, Jul - 1:00pm

Primary 5

Coach: Mrs Carey

Location: Phillis Street, Maylands - Court 3

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5 Girls Blue vs. Comets

Saturday 1, Jul - 1:00pm

Sub Prim 1

Coach: Mrs Sarah Jackson

Location: Lothian Ave, Windsor Gardens- Court 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5 Girls Red vs. St Jo Tranmere (Red)

Saturday 1, Jul - 1:00pm

Primary 5

Coach: Mrs Michelle Matthews

Location: Phillis Street, Maylands - Court 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 6 Girls Red vs. Trinity Gardens

Saturday 1, Jul - 2:00pm

Sub Jnr 8

Coach: Georgia De Picot & Eliza Howland

Location: Lothian Ave, Windsor Gardens- Court 4

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 6 Mixed Blue vs. St Jo Memorial

Saturday 1, Jul - 2:00pm

Sub Jnr 5

Coach: Schae Matthews

Location: Emery Road, Campbelltown - Court 3

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Soccer

Year 3 Mixed vs. St Jo Norwood

Saturday 1, Jul - 10:30am

Pitch 2

Coach: Simon Crisci

Location: AWAY- East Torrens Primary School, Robson Road, Hectorville - Pitch 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4 Boys Blue vs. BYE

Friday 30, Jun

BYE

Coach: Mr Jones

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4 Boys Red vs. BYE

Friday 30, Jun

BYE

Coach: Mr Paay

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5 Boys vs. BYE

Saturday 1, Jul

BYE

Coach: Paul Murray

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5/6 Girls vs. St Jo Tranmere

Saturday 1, Jul - 11:00am

Pitch 2

Coach: Tracey Seifert

Location: AWAY- Paradise Primary School, Sikes Road, Paradise- Pitch 2

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 6 Boys vs. BYE

Saturday 1, Jul

BYE

Coach: Nick Penta

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Table Tennis

Year 5/6 Mixed Blue vs. BYE

Friday 30, Jun

BYE

Coach: Louis Britten-Jones

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5/6 Mixed Gold vs. BYE

Friday 30, Jun

BYE

Coach: Mrs Noolan

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

A catholic, co-educational school conducted by the Jesuits.